Dispensasjoner fra ruseforbudet i 2015
Fartøy regnr. | Fartøynavn | Fisker | Fylke/kommune |
---|---|---|---|
Møre og Romsdal | |||
ROAR | Torgeir Enoksen | ||
M-1-SR | JANKRIS | Johan Birger Rangnes | |
M-2-SM | MAROSA | Nils Marius Holm | |
M-50-VD | HAVBLÅ I | Olav Lars Klungsøyr | |
M-3-GS | EVA | Rolf Høgset | |
M-6-GS | ISINGVÅG | Eivind Arve Langnes | |
M-54-AV | JENSEGUTT | Tommy Gjøten | |
M-8-GS | ROAR | Torgeir Enoksen | |
M-21-H | NESAGUTT | Roald Magne Otterlei | |
M-114-AV | HEIDI ANN | Kenfish AS | |
M-18-GS | LANGSKJÆR | John Halvor Harstad | |
M-2-GS | LEPPEFISKBÅTEN | Frank Egil Rånes | |
M-24-H | SEABEAM | Sundance Marine AS | |
M-11-M | TRIO | Øystein Øverli | |
M-113-AV | ALUMINIJAN | Kenfish AS | |
M-24-AV | UTHEIM JUNIOR | Utheim Junior AS | |
M-112-AV | LILLEGUTT | Kenfish AS | |
M-31-AV | OLE | Kenfish AS | |
M-32-AV | DOLE | Kenfish AS | |
M-33-AV | DOFFEN | Kenfish AS | |
M-30-VD | OLINE | Stig Henning Refvik | |
M-55-AV | HERMON | Kenfish AS | |
M-4-RA | LABRUS | Johan Solgaard | |
M-9-RA | TIME BANDIT | Johan Solgaard | |
M-40-VD | SMÅFISK | Stig H. Refvik | |
M-21-AV | MØRE | Tor Gunnar Otterlei | |
M-2-VS | MATHILDE | Geir Fosøen | |
M-80-H | KVAL | Vikingfisk AS | |
M-50-H | SVE | Vikingfisk AS | |
M-90-H | ØYE | Vikingfisk AS | |
M-70-H | HANSVIK | Vikingfisk AS | |
M-21-H | NESAGUTT | Roald M. Otterlei | |
M-166-SM | PRØVEN II | Svein Frantsvåg | |
M-30-SM | ANNA | Nils Arnold Reitan | |
M-372-SM | PERLON | Harry Arnold Reitan | |
M-305-SM | BRIGG | Harald Ranar Strømskag | |
M-66-SM | BRATTVÆRING | Ernst Eivind Hagen | |
M-66-AE | HANNE MARIE | Paul Rotøy | |
M-1-SR | JANKRIS | Johan Rangnes | |
M-12-SK | SOLSUND | Stian Tafjord | |
M-19-H | MOONBEAM | Robert Søviknes | |
M-13-H | SØSAND VIKING | Robert Søviknes | |
M-200-SM | PLUTO | Karsten Hermann Reitan | |
Sogn og Fjordane | |||
SF-87-S | SAILOR | Knut Jarle Beitveit | |
SF-112-V | HAVFLUD | Geir-Arve Husevåg | |
SF-89-V | TOBBEN | Jostein Husevåg | |
SF-5-N | ZETA | Sigfred Kvellestad | |
SF-174-V | BRODD | Jan Husevåg | |
SF-2-SD | BUKKEN | Vidar Aasen | |
SF-99-G | JOMAR | Maldor Kversøy | |
SF-21-F | RASKEN | Frode Pedersen | |
Hordaland | |||
H-98-AV | KALSØY | Emil Økland | |
H-188-AV | RITO | Håkon Drønen | |
H-28-MF | MAYA | Alf Fagervik | |
H-18-MF | THEA | Leif-Inge Fagervik | |
H-44-KM | VIKØY | Ørjan Mo | |
H-43-KM | RAMONA | Ørjan Mo | |
H-5-O | PERAGUTT | Per Ole Røttingen | |
H-11-KM | FJORDBAS | Ole Johnny Rosseland | |
H-7-KM | FJORDBRIS | Ole Johnny Rosseland | |
H-3-E | HARDING MOB | Lars Åsheim | |
H-4-E | ALISE | Lars Åsheim | |
H-36-ØN | LUNA | Per B. Vik | |
H-7-FS | OLE | Arne Ådland | |
H-52-FJ | VESLEGUTT | Kjell Ove Siglen | |
H-9-FJ | SIGLEVIK | Geir Inge Siglen | |
H-233-FJ | BRUSE | Gunnar Siglen | |
H-32-MF | VÅGEN | Ingar Sandnes | |
H-23-K | CECILIE | Esther Cesilie Isdal | |
H-45-K | BIRGER JR. | Bjørn Isdal | |
H-38-MF | LASSE | Leif-Inge Fagervik | |
H-69-AV | VESLE LANGØY | Karsten Njåstad Møgster | |
H-36-AV | LUCKY | Karsten Njåstad Møgster | |
H-17-O | COLUMBUS | Erling Askvik | |
H-40-K | SVENJA | Jostein Legland | |
H-5-ML | HERØYGUTT | Atle Herøy | |
H-91-K | SJOFJORD | Svein Kristian Sjo | |
H-9-K | STINTO | Raimond Tysse Sjo | |
H-28-O | VIKTOR | Lars I. Askvik | |
H-4-FS | LOB | Stian Helland | |
H-10-KM | VIKING | Terje Rosseland | |
H-92-AM | BLÅMANN | Bjørn Strømsnes | |
H-7-R | MORTEN | Leif Bognøy | |
H-5-R | ROMI | Rune Arvid Amundsen | |
Rogaland | |||
R-2-S | LEVI | Bertil Ludvig Bertelsen | |
R-30-S | VASSØYBUEN | Bertil Ludvig Bertelsen | |
R-6-ST | HENIA | Håkon Strand | |
R-3-FD LG8334 | SOFIE | Ove Kenneth Ås | |
R-286-ES | TEKLA | Torvald Torgersen | |
R-2-ST | LAKVA | Svein Langeland | |
R-26-ST | FRIMAR | Svein Langeland | |
R-9-HM | LABRUS | Odd Cato Larsen | |
R-1-ST | KARINO | Jan Magne Rosså | |
R-60-ST | TRIO | Jan Magne Rosså | |
R-19-V | TEISTEN | Elleif Lilland | |
R-7-V | RAPPEN | Dagfinn Lilland | |
R-17-V | ZICO | Dagfinn Lilland | |
R-2-TV | NESKVIKKEN | Øyvind Lund | |
R-6-B | VESTERVÅG | Einar Vatnaland | |
R-9-TV | KAVRINGEN | Kristian Hennestad | |
R-10-B | LOMMEN | Jan Are | |
R-63-K | ANNA CHRISTINE | Anna Christine Ivar Sustad Eriksen | |
R-2-ES | EBENEZER | Ole Christen Skadberg | |
R-41-ES | SVEIN | Svein Arild Leidland | |
R-41-TV | SJØSTJERNA | Andreas Lund | |
R-36-ES | FANNY | Frank Leidland | |
R-16-ES | BRAVO 2 | Ingolf Skadeberg | |
R-8-S | ELDORADO 3 | Brynjar Berg | |
R-1-F | BREIFO | Bjarne Ståle Landa | |
Vest-Agder | |||
VA-71-M 1 | BRATTHOLM lettbåt | Geir Even Lunde | |
VA-34-LS | MAREN BONANZA | Kristoffer Magnus Midling-Jenssen | |
VA-8-K | LEPPA | Tom Vidar Sevland | |
VA-48-K | HUSVÆR | Steinar Hemsett | |
VA-30-M | BOLETTE II | Evert Knutsen | |
VA-24-M | TOBIAS | Kjell Magne Lunde | |
VA-131-K | LUNA | Magne Andreas Vrånes | |
VA-42-FS | KNYGGEN | Lloyd Frestad | |
VA-87-K | FRIEDA | Rune Stokkeland | |
VA-36-K | CERTINA | Gustav Jakobsen | |
VA-10-FS | RØDLAND | Kurt Jensen | |
VA-15-K | STREIF | Arne Arnesen | |
VA-90-K | RICHI | Thor Frithjof Richardsen | |
VA-25-S | AÅ | Alf Ånensen | |
VA-5-FS | LENE MARI | Lorents Karlsen | |
VA-90-M | HILLESUND | Karl Helge Seyffarth | |
VA-46-M | ANQUILLA | Karl Helge Seyffarth | |
VA-111-K | OLAGUTT | Arild Østrem | |
VA-46-FS | MILJØFISK | Leif Arne Dyngvold | |
VA-16-LS | KJORTEN | Geir Gjertsen | |
VA-12-M | LILLEKVEITA | Mads Petter Danielsen | |
VA-9-LD | LYN | Karsten H. Knutsen | |
VA-24-K | LUDVIG | Ansgar Arnesen | |
Aust-Agder | |||
AA-2-G | PILAR | Kristin Scharin Unander | |
AA-12-T | KARI | Øyvind Fjukstad | |
AA-4-T | LEPPA | Fredrik Marcussen | |
AA-7-T | BÅT 2 | Åsmund Jensen Runesønn | |
AA-23-A | TERNA | Olaf Halvorsen | |
AA-57-A | LISE | Annlaug Lise Fløistad Andersen | |
AA-35-A | SNORRE | Håkon Gundersen | |
AA-35-A | LIMA | Håkon Gundersen | |
AA-47-A | TJELL | Arnstein Stølefjell | |
AA-10-T | BÅT 1 | Henning Krång | |
AA-11-T | LINNEA | Trond Ellefsen | |
AA-28-G | CARINA | Jan Olav Jensen | |
AA-33-G | FOZZI II | Jan Ivar Olsen | |
AA-6-R | TIRIL | Geir Larsen | |
AA-86-A | TRIUMPH | Tor Erik Jahnsen | |
AA-8-L | LEPPA | Charles Sigurdsen | |
AA-12-T | KARI | Øyvind Fjukstad | |
AA-4-T | LEPPA | Fredrik Marcussen | |
AA-30-L | SABBEN | Einar Blix | |
AA-7-A | FARMANN | Ole Magnus Brekkevik | |
AA-4-L | MALLA | Viggo Hæstad | |
AA-85-L | DENNIS | Viggo Hæstad | |
AA-19-R | ELLENFISK | Holmenfisk AS v/ Yngvar Aanonsen | |
AA-8-A | BLUE DOLPHIN | Espen Andreassen | |
AA-12-A | HAVØRN | Thorbjørn Eiker | |
AA-4-R | DEPPA | Ole Andreas Strøm Rosenberg | |
Telemark | |||
TK-10-BL | RØSTAGUTT | Kåre Mastereid | |
TK-16-P | ELSETH | Stein Roger Elseth | |
TK-49-P | ARØYA | Torbjørn Jacobsen | |
TK-1-P | MI17 | Arild Lunde | |
TK-25-P | BARACUDA | Espen Danielsen | |
TK-25-BL | SANTOS | Kai Dalene | |
TK-10-BL | RØSTAGUTT | Kåre Mastereid | |
TK-22-BL | JOLLA | Thor-Olaf Thomsen | |
TK-7-K | STRANDGUTT 2 | Arild Gundersen | |
TK-37-BL | VALHALL | Jostein Mastereid | |
Buskerud | |||
BD-1-H | LATI | Lars Runar Larsen | |
Vestfold | |||
V-98-L | SIGFRED | Dagfinn Liebe | |
V-12-N | ULA | Jostein Marthinsen | |
V-37-S | MØTE | Vidar Mikkelsen | |
V-7-S | HUSKI | Odd Endre Nilsen | |
V-40-S | LEPPA | Yngvar Oskarsen | |
V-10-S | KAZAN | Yngvar Oskarsen | |
V-98-L | SIGFRED | Dagfinn Liebe | |
V-26-L_1 | VESLEPER | Anders Paulsen | |
Østfold | |||
Ø-231-H | TERNA | Gunnar Olsen | |
Ø-75-H | BORGEN | John Harald Haraldsen | |
Ø-43-H | STRATOS | Kåre Andersen | |
Ø-15-F | GUNDERS | Bjørn Gundersen | |
Ø-6-F | LILLEBA | Ragnar Sten Rodin | |
Ø-12-RD | KROGSTAD | Per-Arne Karlsen | |
Oslo | |||
O-11-O | LIV III | Knut Henning Adamsen | |
Akershus | |||
Finnmark | |||
Nordland | |||
|
|
|
|
TORSKERUSER | |||
AA-44-L | LINDA | Arild Syvertsen | |
AA-34-L | OLINE | Ragnar Govertsen | |
AA-84-L | BUSTER | Johan Herman Hæstad | |
Ø-155-H | DIANA | Gunnar Eriksen | |
VA-30-M | BOLETTE II | Evert Knutsen | kun fra 01.10-31.12.2015 |
M-68-SM | URAN | Alf Egil Hannasvik | |
M-105-SM | LUTON | Reidulf Sørøy | |
M-32-SM | SJØLIV | Pål Roger Svinøy | |
M-25-SM | ORHOLM | Noralf Reitan | |
H-102-B | GULLBAS | Asbjørn Aga | |
M-54-SM | JUANITA | Arnt Stensø | |
M-8-GS | ROAR | Torgeir Enoksen | |
M-53-GS | HUGNAD | Kjell Per Dønheim | |
M-17-A | BERSERK | Geir Inge Sandtorv | |
M-46-SM | MATHEA | Jøran Betten | |
M-42-SM | BJØRN STEINAR | Tor Einar Kjønnø | |
M-44-AV | TOAN | Helge Gjøten | |
M-203-SM | GUNNHILD | Per Reitan | |
M-208-SM | NÆSSFLU | Nils Arne Reitan | |
AA-2-G | PILAR | Kristin Scharin Unander | kun fra 01.11-31.12.2015 |
M-9-K | IDA MARIE | Olav Johansen | |
M-66-SM | BRATTVÆRING | Ernst Hagen | |
M-166-SM | PRØVEN II | Svein Magne Frantsvåg | |
R-9-V | KOBBEN | Magne Gunnar Nerheim | |
M-150-SM | FRANK | Lars Hagen | |
M-9-AK | TORNADO | John Rindarøy | |
M-84-K | LANGHOLMBUEN | Tormod Langholm | |
M-144-SM | RAMSØYFJORD | Jarle Magne Johansen | |
M-33-SM | TORIL IRENE | Jan Inge Storvik | |
VA-111-K | OLAGUTT | Arild Østrem | kun fra 01.12.-31.12.2015 |
Ikke merkeregistrerte fartøy | |||
Nord-Trøndelag | |||
Sør-Trøndelag | |||
Nordland | |||
Møre og Romsdal | |||
| Sigve Saltkjelvik | Averøy | |
Sogn og Fjordane | |||
Silver Viking | Karoline Tangenes | Leknessund/Solund | |
SAM960 | Styggen | Merete Fuglestrand | Kvammen |
Hordaland | |||
Ragnhild | Endre T. Drønen | Austevoll | |
RCJ706 | Lundøy | Johannes Tveit | Onarheim/Tysnes |
L.O.B | Stian Helland | Fusa | |
GIMO | Kjetil Hovda | Sveio | |
GIMO | Linda Marie Hovda | Sveio | |
RCI450 | Øien | Martin Moss | Ølve |
RCF513 | Askeladden | Håvard Moss | Ølve |
Askeladd | Sigrunn Elin Moss | Ølve | |
RCC134 | Øien | Halvard Moss | Ølve |
RCE206 | Rene K. Storedale | Ølve | |
Silver Viking | Hans Soredale | Ølve | |
17 Rana Fisk | Vidar Korsnes | Ølve | |
Vegard Magnussen | Onarheim/Tysnes | ||
Erlend Hundeide Magnussen | Onarheim/Tysnes | ||
Snøggen | Sverre Kvernenes | Ølve | |
Sondre Magnussen | Onarheim/Tysnes | ||
RAD323 | Kåre Herøy | Hosteland | |
RCJ881 | Knut Audun Areklett | Hosteland | |
Uttern A56 18 fot | Roar Mongstad | Lindås/Vabø | |
RBL286 | Hobby 14,5 fot | Anders Øvretveit | Ikangervåg/Vabø |
Rana 17 Fisk | Bjarte Kvellestad | Øystese | |
KARI | Rød 17 fot | John Mikal Torgersen | Røvær |
Plastsnekke | Anders Hundeide Magnussen | Onarheim | |
Rogaland | |||
LAN576 | Arne Hetland | Egersund | |
LAM134 | HANSVIK 16 | Jan Hetland | Egersund |
Leif Arild Hovland | Egersund | ||
Helge Hovland | Egersund | ||
LAY694 | Hans-Georg Myklebust | Egersund | |
Rana 17 Fisk | Thomas Hetland | Egersund | |
Askeladden 14 | Villy Howden | Egersund | |
LAY651 | Øystein Myklebust | Egersund | |
LAY607 | Hansvik | Mette Hetland | Egersund |
Kuling | Kåre Johansen | Torvastad | |
Hansvik 14 | Silje Hetland | Egersund | |
Henry Hovland | Egersund | ||
Hansvik | Lise Hetland | Egersund | |
Rana | Espen Hetland | Egersund | |
Vest-Agder | |||
Skarpnes17 | Magnus Midling-Jenssen | Lindesnes | |
Skarpnes17 | Anne-Turid Midling-Jenssen | Lindesnes | |
Skarpnes17 | Anne Camilla Furre Thommesen | Lindesnes | |
Skarpnes17 | Endre Omland | Lindesnes | |
Cinderella | Odd R. Børufsen | Lindesnes | |
NorDan21 | Ellen Børufsen | Lindesnes | |
Blesser | Kristen Midling-Jenssen | Lindesnes | |
Beneteau autoreg | Carsten Laak | Lindesnes | |
Edvard Fuglestein | Lyngdal | ||
KBE496 | Bernhard Landsnes | Hidrasund | |
KBF291 | GODTHAAB 3 | Emil Ekse | Kristiansand |
KBF291 | GODTHAAB 3 | Noah Ekse | Kristiansand |
ØIEN 530 | Terje Landsnes | Flekkefjord | |
RANA 17 | Andreas Ariansen | Lindesnes | |
ØIEN 530f | Sander Bentsen | Lindesnes | |
ØIEN 530f | Geir Bentsen | Lindesnes | |
Skarpnes17 | Kjetil Eriksen | Lindesnes | |
Arild Fjeldskår | Lindesnes | ||
Skarpnes17 | Øyvind Omland | Mandal | |
Otto Magne Larsen | Lindesnes | ||
KAL207 | Harry Gjertsen | Lindesnes | |
Aust-Agder | |||
Liv Hansen | Evje og Hornes | ||
Åge Kristian Hansen | Evje og Hornes | ||
IAG 376 | Hans Eivind Halvorsen | ||
Telemark | |||
Buskerud | |||
Liv Cecilie Flood | Kongsberg | ||
Vestfold | |||
JOLLA | Vilfred Evensen | Sandefjord | |
Østfold | |||
Oslo | |||
Akershus | |||
| |||
| |||
Forskning/skoler/institusjoner | |||
Furulunden skole avd. Skriverhaven | |||
Bolærne kystleirskole | |||
Knattholmen kystleirskole | |||
Kruge leirskole | |||
Dahlske videregående skole | |||
Fevik maritime leirskole | |||
Ullerøy leirskole | |||
Råkollen skole | |||